Logo sr
sb Добавить в избранное
HomeMapFeedbackPrint
В Сиднее ——
Наш офис ——
РусENG

Privacy Policy

Sydney Migration Specialists complies with the Privacy Act 1988 (Cth) which regulates the collection, use, disclosure and storage of personal information.

For the purposes of providing immigration services, Sydney Migration Specialists collects and retains personal information from you. We do not and will never disclose your personal information that you provide, such as your name, address, e-mail address, telephone, number, etc, to any outside parties without your permission, unless it is necessary for us to do so in order to carry out our service to you or otherwise as required by law.

Instances where your personal information may be disclosed to carry out our services include disclosure to the Department of Immigration and its overseas posts. If we have been engaged by your employer to assist with a visa application process in relation to your employment, the above information may be disclosed to your employer/sponsor. This information may include a copy of your visa approval letter and confirmation of your visa details, including date of visa expiry. Provision of this information to your employer may extend beyond the period of providing services to you.

Sydney Migration Specialists takes reasonable steps to protect all information which we hold from misuse, loss, unauthorised access, modification or disclosure.

You can request access to the personal information we hold about you. A request for access to your personal information will be dealt with in a reasonable time and in accordance with our obligations at law. We may charge you a fee in order to access that information, eg photocopying charges and postage.

but_left
skypeblank
Online консультация
По всем вопросам касающимся иммиграции Вы можете проконсультироваится у наших специалистов     
blankblank
blank
blankblank
Оценка шансов
Узнайте свой шанс на иммиграцию в Австралию по независимой, бизнес или студенческой визе     
blankblank
blank
blank
blank
Просмотр статистики
Иммиграционный таймлайн     
blankblank